Sore Throat & Headache Pain Reliever - Acetaminophen 650mg. Sinus & Nasal Congestion Decongestant - Phenylephrine HCI 10 mg. Runny Nose & Sneezing - Antihistamine Pheniramine Maleate 20 mg.

Neo Citran - Cold & Flu Night Extra Strength, 10 Each

$13.94was $15.49$1.39 each

Sale Information

Sales price valid from 2023-12-07 until 2024-01-03

Description

Sore Throat & Headache Pain Reliever - Acetaminophen 650mg. Sinus & Nasal Congestion Decongestant - Phenylephrine HCI 10 mg. Runny Nose & Sneezing - Antihistamine Pheniramine Maleate 20 mg.

Ingredients

Inactive ingredients acesulfame potassium, citric acid, D&C yellow no. 10, FD&C yellow no. 6, flavours, maltodextrin, silicon dioxide, sodium citrate, sucrose, tribasic calcium phosphate. Active ingredients acetaminophen 650 mg (purposes: pain reliever & fever reducer), phenylephrine hydrochloride 10 mg (purposes: nasal decongestant), pheniramine maleate 20 mg (purposes: antihistamine)
Product Number: 00058478051031

Sale Information

Sales price valid from 2023-12-07 until 2024-01-03

Description

Sore Throat & Headache Pain Reliever - Acetaminophen 650mg. Sinus & Nasal Congestion Decongestant - Phenylephrine HCI 10 mg. Runny Nose & Sneezing - Antihistamine Pheniramine Maleate 20 mg.
Product Number: 00058478051031